Skip to content
Screener
Q2 '26Q1 '26Q4 '25Q3 '25Q2 '25
$743.17M+55.6%$749.19M+62.0%$487.71M+44.7%$496.65M+50.1%$477.62M+34.1%
$70.3M+45.0%$74.63M+47.3%$66.16M+26.5%$48.95M+39.1%$48.48M+9.1%
$715.17M+46.5%$721.86M+55.7%$537.03M+49.8%$521.03M+53.3%$488.18M+39.9%
$28M+365%$27.33M+2,246%-$49.32M-130%-$24.38M-177%-$10.56M-247%
3.8%+6.0pp3.6%+3.9pp-10.1%-3.7pp-4.9%-2.3pp-2.2%-4.2pp
$28M+365%$27.33M+2,246%-$49.32M-123%-$24.38M-166%-$10.58M-243%
3.8%+6.0pp3.6%+3.9pp-10.1%-3.6pp-4.9%-2.1pp-2.2%-4.3pp
$0.05+350%$0.05—-$0.10-150%-$0.05-150%-$0.02-300%
$28.57M+381%$27.85M+3,547%-$48.9M-132%-$23.97M-184%-$10.17M-235%
3.8%+6.0pp3.7%+3.9pp-10%-3.8pp-4.8%-2.3pp-2.1%-4.2pp
$28M+365%$27.33M+2,246%-$49.32M-130%-$24.38M-177%-$10.56M-247%

FAQ

What is Clover Health Investments's revenue?
Clover Health Investments (CLOV) generated $2.5B in revenue over the trailing twelve months, up 54.0% year over year.
Is Clover Health Investments profitable?
Clover Health Investments is not currently profitable: it reported a net loss of $18.4M over the trailing twelve months, a -0.7% net margin.
What is Clover Health Investments's earnings per share?
Clover Health Investments's diluted EPS over the trailing twelve months is $-0.05.
Where does Clover Health Investments's income statement data come from?
Every line is extracted from Clover Health Investments's SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.