Skip to content
Screener

InfuSystem Holdings INFU Income Statement

Q2 '26Q1 '26Q4 '25Q3 '25Q2 '25
$36.93M+2.6%$33.68M-3.0%$36.23M+7.0%$36.49M+3.3%$36M+6.8%
$15.52M-3.8%$14M-9.9%$15.8M+1.0%$15.67M-3.7%$16.13M-5.3%
$21.41M+7.7%$19.68M+2.7%$20.44M+12.2%$20.82M+9.3%$19.87M+19.2%
58%+2.8pp58.4%+3.2pp56.4%+2.6pp57.1%+3.1pp55.2%+5.7pp
$2.99M+10.5%$3.08M+3.2%$2.43M+13.7%$2.37M-14.1%$2.7M-11.1%
$14.1M+7.2%$14.8M-3.3%$14.08M+6.5%$14.43M+12.9%$13.15M+14.1%
$17.26M+7.2%$18.09M-2.5%$16.72M+7.2%$17.01M+7.8%$16.1M+8.7%
$4.15M+9.9%$1.59M+157%$3.71M+42.0%$3.81M+16.7%$3.78M+104%
11.2%+0.8pp4.7%+2.9pp10.3%+2.5pp10.4%+1.2pp10.5%+5.0pp
$255K-31.6%$255K-24.1%$260K-28.0%$330K-30.7%$373K-22.9%
-$26K-162%$82K+383%$43K—-$54K-1,250%$42K+167%
$3.87M+12.3%$1.42M+460%$3.5M+54.5%$3.43M+23.1%$3.45M+163%
$640K-24.4%$400K-23.1%$1.46M+9.8%$1.17M+19.4%$847K+43.3%
$3.23M+24.3%$1.02M+481%$2.04M+118%$2.26M+25.0%$2.6M+262%
8.7%+1.5pp3%+3.8pp5.6%+2.9pp6.2%+1.1pp7.2%+5.1pp
$0.15+25.0%$0.05+600%$0.09+125%$0.11+37.5%$0.12+300%
$7.33M+3.0%$4.84M+23.0%$7.06M+17.0%$7.1M+10.7%$7.12M+45.6%
19.8%+0.1pp14.4%+3.0pp19.5%+1.7pp19.4%+1.3pp19.8%+5.3pp
$4.15M+9.9%$1.59M+157%$3.71M+42.0%$3.81M+16.7%$3.78M+104%

FAQ

What is InfuSystem Holdings's revenue?
InfuSystem Holdings (INFU) generated $143.3M in revenue over the trailing twelve months, up 2.5% year over year.
Is InfuSystem Holdings profitable?
InfuSystem Holdings reported $8.5M in net income over the trailing twelve months, a 6.0% net margin.
What are InfuSystem Holdings's profit margins?
Gross margin is 57.5% and operating margin is 9.3%, with a 6.0% net margin.
What is InfuSystem Holdings's earnings per share?
InfuSystem Holdings's diluted EPS over the trailing twelve months is $0.40.
Where does InfuSystem Holdings's income statement data come from?
Every line is extracted from InfuSystem Holdings's SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.