Screener
Manhattan Bridge Capital LOAN Income Statement
| Q3 '26 | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $2.05M+0.9% | $2.05M-13.2% | $2.07M-9.1% | $2M-15.2% | $2.04M-12.0% | ||
| $447.28K+8.2% | $495.15K+13.1% | $430.61K-5.1% | $508.64K-7.7% | $413.52K+8.7% | ||
| $819.6K-2.2% | $895.76K-5.3% | $797.82K-11.9% | $883.41K-16.4% | $838.07K-8.8% | ||
| $1.23M+3.0% | $1.15M-18.5% | $1.27M-7.2% | $1.12M-14.1% | $1.2M-14.1% | ||
| 60.1%+1.3pp | 56.2%-3.7pp | 61.4%+1.2pp | 55.9%+0.7pp | 58.8%-1.5pp | ||
| $1.24M+3.0% | $1.15M-18.4% | —— | $1.12M-14.1% | $1.2M-14.1% | ||
| —— | $1.3K+7.4% | —— | —— | —— | ||
| $1.24M+3.0% | $1.15M-18.4% | $1.27M-7.2% | $1.12M-14.1% | $1.2M-14.1% | ||
| 60.3%+1.3pp | 56.4%-3.6pp | 61.6%+1.2pp | 56.1%+0.7pp | 59.1%-1.4pp | ||
| $0.110.0% | $0.10-16.7% | $0.11-8.3% | $0.10-16.7% | $0.11-8.3% | ||
| $1.23M+3.0% | $1.15M-18.5% | $1.27M-7.3% | $1.12M-14.1% | $1.2M-14.1% | ||
| 60.1%+1.2pp | 56.2%-3.7pp | 61.4%+1.2pp | 55.9%+0.7pp | 58.9%-1.5pp | ||
| $1.23M+3.0% | $1.15M-18.5% | $1.27M-7.2% | $1.12M-14.1% | $1.2M-14.1% |
FAQ
- What is Manhattan Bridge Capital's revenue?
- Manhattan Bridge Capital (LOAN) generated $8.2M in revenue over the trailing twelve months, down 9.5% year over year.
- Is Manhattan Bridge Capital profitable?
- Manhattan Bridge Capital reported $4.8M in net income over the trailing twelve months, a 58.6% net margin.
- What is Manhattan Bridge Capital's earnings per share?
- Manhattan Bridge Capital's diluted EPS over the trailing twelve months is $0.42.
- Where does Manhattan Bridge Capital's income statement data come from?
- Every line is extracted from Manhattan Bridge Capital's SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.
