Screener
ePlus PLUS Balance Sheet Statement
| Q1 '27 | Q4 '26 | Q3 '26 | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $448.85M-6.5% | $410.77M+5.5% | $326.29M+28.9% | $402.16M+114% | $480.18M+37.2% | ||
| $37.34M-3.3% | $38.9M+101% | $43.52M-30.1% | $44.34M-41.7% | $38.61M-29.8% | ||
| $145.96M+44.4% | $200.89M+66.8% | $240.98M+143% | $154.14M+64.2% | $101.05M+13.4% | ||
| $1.5B+7.0% | $1.43B+5.1% | $1.45B+13.9% | $1.37B+14.2% | $1.4B+10.9% | ||
| $202.89M0.0% | $202.88M0.0% | $202.93M+0.1% | $202.93M-0.2% | $202.98M+25.7% | ||
| $56.78M-25.7% | $61.34M-25.2% | $66.1M-24.6% | $71.11M-24.4% | $76.42M+89.7% | ||
| $1.87B+3.8% | $1.8B-4.2% | $1.83B+3.7% | $1.77B+3.9% | $1.8B+9.0% | ||
| $317.08M-1.0% | $264.61M-18.3% | $291.38M-6.9% | $281.83M0.0% | $320.43M+18.4% | ||
| $161.04M+115% | $157.07M+52,258% | $32.49M+10,730% | $59.03M+19,577% | $74.91M+24,871% | ||
| $704.29M+2.4% | $638.14M-20.1% | $682.09M-2.1% | $628.12M-3.4% | $687.75M+9.5% | ||
| $10M0.0% | $10M-98.9% | $10M-98.8% | $10M-98.7% | $10M-98.6% | ||
| 50M0.0% | 50M0.0% | 50M0.0% | 50M0.0% | 50M0.0% | ||
| $979.21M+10.2% | $956M+13.4% | $945.31M+14.5% | $916.85M+14.4% | $888.65M+15.4% | ||
| $1.07B+5.4% | $1.07B+10.1% | $1.06B+10.5% | $1.05B+10.5% | $1.02B+10.4% | ||
| $1.87B+3.8% | $1.8B-4.2% | $1.83B+3.7% | $1.77B+3.9% | $1.8B+9.0% |
FAQ
- What are ePlus's total assets?
- ePlus (PLUS) holds $1.9B in total assets, up 3.8% year over year.
- How much cash does ePlus have?
- ePlus holds $448.9M in cash and equivalents.
- Can ePlus cover its short-term obligations?
- Its current ratio is 2.13 — current assets exceed current liabilities.
- Where does ePlus's balance sheet data come from?
- Every line is extracted from ePlus's SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.
