Screener
Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD Income Statement
| Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 | Q2 '25 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $394.92M+76.2% | $343.97M+67.2% | $294.94M+56.8% | $262.51M+73.0% | $224.13M+66.1% | ||
| $110.21M+172% | $101.25M+189% | $66.68M+136% | $52.76M+120% | $40.58M+86.9% | ||
| $505.13M+90.8% | $445.22M+84.9% | $361.63M+67.2% | $315.27M+79.4% | $264.71M+69.0% | ||
| -$505.13M-90.8% | -$445.22M-84.9% | -$361.63M-67.2% | -$315.27M-79.4% | -$264.71M-69.0% | ||
| $23.78M+2,643% | $12.2M— | $11.94M— | $11.43M— | $867K— | ||
| -$139.24M-923% | -$8.59M-131% | $0-100% | $10.06M-48.2% | $16.93M-27.7% | ||
| -$644.37M-160% | -$453.82M-113% | -$364.89M-86.8% | -$305.21M-95.3% | -$247.79M-86.0% | ||
| -$644.37M-160% | -$453.82M-113% | -$364.89M-87.5% | -$305.21M-95.3% | -$247.79M-86.0% | ||
| -$3.06-134% | -$2.29-103% | -$1.89-67.3% | -$1.61-71.3% | -$1.31-61.7% | ||
| -$502.68M-91.6% | -$442.88M-85.3% | -$359.36M-67.5% | -$313.74M-80.2% | -$262.42M-69.3% | ||
| -$505.13M-90.8% | -$445.22M-84.9% | -$361.63M-67.2% | -$315.27M-79.4% | -$264.71M-69.0% |
FAQ
- Is Revolution Medicines, Inc. profitable?
- Revolution Medicines, Inc. is not currently profitable: it reported a net loss of $1.8B over the trailing twelve months, a -76423.3% net margin.
- What is Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s earnings per share?
- Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s diluted EPS over the trailing twelve months is $-8.85.
- Where does Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s income statement data come from?
- Every line is extracted from Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.