Skip to content
Screener

VisionWave Holdings VWAV Income Statement

Q3 '26Q2 '26Q1 '26Q4 '25Q3 '25
$286.34K———$10M—————
$171.76K—————————
$114.58K—————————
40%—————————
$747.8K+8,648%$271.53K—$315.08K—$76.47K+1,995%$8.55K—
$3.17M+68,982%$2.16M+18,694%$1.45M+2,324%$1.16M—$4.59K—
$5.99M+4,406%$2.92M+2,123%$4.68M+3,156%$5.01M+1,425%$132.93K—
$18.26M+12,401%$11.06M+7,634%$6.57M+3,124%$6.25M+1,781%$146.07K—
-$18.14M-12,322%-$11.06M-7,634%-$6.57M-3,124%-$6.25M-1,781%-$146.07K+58.1%
-6,336.8%———-65.7%—————
$5.23M+35,165%$2.19M+14,682%$142.54K+861%$14.83K—$14.83K—
-$7.79M-82,247%-$1.85M-1,725%-$368.23K—$88.44K—-$9.46K-105%
-$25.93M-16,573%-$12.91M-44,661%-$6.94M-3,305%-$6.16M-1,755%-$155.52K-7.8%
-$25.93M-16,573%-$12.91M-44,661%-$6.94M-3,305%-$6.16M-1,755%-$155.52K-1.6%
-9,055.9%———-69.4%—————
-$1.19-11,800%-$0.66—————-$0.01—
-$9.79M—-$5.35M—-$6.45M—————
-3,419.1%———-64.5%—————
-$18.14M-12,322%-$11.06M-7,634%-$6.57M-3,124%-$6.25M-1,781%-$146.07K+58.1%

FAQ

Is VisionWave Holdings profitable?
VisionWave Holdings is not currently profitable: it reported a net loss of $51.9M over the trailing twelve months.
What is VisionWave Holdings's earnings per share?
VisionWave Holdings's diluted EPS over the trailing twelve months is $-1.86.
Where does VisionWave Holdings's income statement data come from?
Every line is extracted from VisionWave Holdings's SEC filings (10-K and 10-Q) and tagged in XBRL. Switch between quarterly, annual, and trailing-twelve-month views, or open any line for its full history and peer comparisons.